Trial: i risultati

Anno Luogo Trofeo Piloti
2017 Baiona (Spagna) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Daniele Maurino, Gianluca Tournour
2017 Baiona (Spagna) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Alex Brancati, Elisa Peretti, Sara Trentini
2016 Isola 2000 (Francia) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Luca Petrella, Gianluca Tournour
2016 Isola 2000 (Francia) 5° Trial Nazioni Femminile Giulia Kasermann, Elisa Peretti, Sara Trentini
2016 Nizza (Francia) 3° posto X-Trial delle Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Gianluca Tournour
2015 Vandellos i l'Hospitalet de l'infant (Spagna) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Luca Cotone, Matteo Grattarola, Daniele Maurino, Gianluca Tournour
2015 Vandellos i l'Hospitalet de l'infant (Spagna) 6° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Elisa Peretti, Sara Trentini
2015 Nizza (Francia) 4° posto X-Trial delle Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Gianluca Tournour
2014 St. Julia (Andorra) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Luca Cotone, Matteo Grattarola, Francesco Iolitta, Matteo Poli
2014 St. Julia (Andorra) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Elisa Peretti, Sara Trentini
2013 La Chartre (Francia) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Francesco Iolitta, Daniele Maurino, Matteo Poli
2013 La Chartre (Francia) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Elisa Peretti, Sara Trentini
2012 Moutier (Svizzera) 3° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Francesco Iolitta, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino
2012 Moutier (Svizzera) 6° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Elisa Peretti, Sara Trentini
2011 Tolmezzo (Italia) 3° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Francesco Iolitta, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino
2011 Tolmezzo (Italia) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Sara Rivera, Sara Trentini
2010 Myslenice (Polonia) 3° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Francesco Iolitta, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino
2010 Myslenice (Polonia) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Sara Rivera, Sara Trentini
2009 Darfo Boario Terme (Italia) 3° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Francesco Iolitta, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino
2009 Darfo Boario Terme (Italia) 6° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Sara Rivera, Sara Trentini
2008 La Rabassa (Andorra) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Matteo Grattarola, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino, Michele Orizio
2008 La Rabassa (Andorra) 9° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Silvia Fatima, Rita Vieira
2007 Douglas (Regno Unito) 5° posto Trial Nazioni Diego Bosis, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino, Michele Orizio
2007 Douglas (Regno Unito) 8° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Sara Rivera, Alessandra Sbrana
2006 Bréal-sous-Montfort (Francia) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Diego Bosis, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino, Michele Orizio
2006 Bréal-sous-Montfort (Francia) 9° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Martina Balducchi, Michela Bonnin, Sara Rivera
2005 Sestriere (Italia) 4° posto Trial Nazioni Diego Bosis, Fabio Lenzi, Daniele Maurino, Michele Orizio
2005 Sestriere (Italia) 9° posto Trial Nazioni Femminile Deborah Albertini, Marta Passet, Alessandra Sbrana

Stoffa da Campioni